Studenti classificati nella finale della XV Olimpiade dei giochi logici linguistici matematici

Fascia 5-6       Fascia 7-8      
             
Amico Rebecca 07/11/1998 Na 1░ Bulku Suada 11/04/1996 Gr        1░
Gardin Gloria 26/05/1999 Lt         1░ Carrino Andrea 24/10/1996 Av        1░
Manias Matteo 06/03/1998 Lt       1░ Cloverio Elena 23/01/1996 Al 1░
Pecciarini Giorgia 24/02/1999 Gr        1░ Cozzolino Flaminia 23/07/1996 Rm       1░
Vecchione Ilaria 24/07/1998 Av        1░ Cupelli Leonardo 18/04/1996 Rm       1░
      Danesin Alessandro 31/05/1996 Lt        1░
Avezz¨ Lorenzo 07/09/1998 Ro 2░ Palermo Maria Francesca 21/02/1996 Cs        1░
Casini Chiara 12/02/1998 Pi        2░ Pannone Beatrice 18/02/1996 Lt        1░
Ciarrocchi Maria Grazia 10/11/1998 Ap 2░ Prestigiacomo Laura 15/06/1996 Rm       1░
Ciasullo Fabrizio 05/10/1998 Av        2░ Tecce Giusy 25/07/1996 Av        1░
Di Mambro Simone 03/08/1998 Fr       2░ Tijani Gennys 18/03/1996 Na        1░
Filice Silvia 17/01/1998 Lt        2░ Toldo  Davide 06/10/1996 Lt         1░
Lomagistro Daniela 09/05/1998 Ta        2░ Vapeni Samuele 24/03/1996 Rm       1░
Longo Beniamino 17/05/1998 Cs      2░        
Pagano Marco 30/01/1998 Av        2░ Arcaro Simone 05/05/1997 Fr         2░
Pantani Genni 24/06/1998 Pi        2░ Bonaguri Emma 03/03/1997 Fo        2░
Repola Marcello 15/04/1998 Im       2░ Carluccio Elena 11/10/1996 Le         2░
Violante Valeria 08/10/1998 Lt         2░ Di Rosa Sabatino 28/08/1997  Av   2░
      Falcone Davide 11/02/1996 Pi    2░
      Firmani Tiziano 17/12/1997 Ap 2░
Abbate Andrea 15/05/1999 Ag 3░ Kozak Artur 04/06/1995 Fr         2░
Alotto Calogero Junor 18/03/1998 Ag 3░ Macculi Cristian 18/06/1996 Le       2░
De Palma Antonello 26/11/1998 Ta 3░ Micieli Simone 07/03/1997 Cs        2░
Gagliano Adriana 09/07/2000 Ag 3░ Minerva Raffaele 24/04/1996 Ba        2░
Gucciardo Laura 28/09/1999 Ag 3░ Monterisi Monica 17/11/1997 Ba       2░
Lo Vetro Giuseppe 29/01/1998 Ag 3░ Pantano Maria Rita 26/12/1996 Kr         2░
Simeone Michele 10/02/1999 Fr 3░ Rambaldo Ludovica 22/02/1996 Sa        2░
      Rispoli Martina 17/05/1996 Sa        2░
      Rollo Lorenzo 10/05/1996 Le         2░
      Scaglione Olga 09/12/1996 Ba        2░
        Todisco Elisabetta 03/05/1996 Ba        2░
        Villabor Ruvi Mark 25/04/1996 Lt        2░
             
      Allegro Rosario 25/04/1996 Ag 3░
      Amadio Davide 15/09/1997 Ap 3░
      Amato Davide 27/02/1996 Ag 3░
      Cannavale Carlo 10/06/1996 Na 3░
      Capurso Marta Micol 30/01/1997 Ba 3░
      Circhetta Francesco 05/02/1996 Le 3░
      Costabile Giada 14/11/1996 Cs 3░
      De Pasquale Daniele 01/01/1996 Ba 3░
      Esposito Pierfrancesco 01/01/1996 Cs 3░
      Guida Rossella 26/08/1996 Na 3░
      Lupo Simone 29/01/1996 Ag 3░
      Madonia Valentina 19/10/1996 Ag 3░
      Nistic˛ Simona 12/04/1997 Kr         3░
      Narcisi Angela 13/08/1996 Ag 3░
      Policarpo Olga 22/01/1997 Cs      3░
      Russotto Lorenzo 20/05/1996 Ag 3░
      Russotto Paolo 10/09/1997 Ag 3░
      Stinga Giuseppe 19/06/1996 Na 3░
      Vinciguerra Marco 17/01/1998 Pg 3░