Classificati della XXIX olimpiade dei giochi logici linguistici matematici

 

Fascia 15-16 (2°-3° Secondaria 2°)
    Bruno Dario 02/01/2002
    Catastini Alessandro 12/10/2001
    Di Mola Ludovica 13/06/2002
    Ferrante Giada 08/01/2003
    Sarcani Simone 20/4/2003
    Sassi Sabrina 7/1/2004
    Villani Anna 13/11/2002
    Zangari Giuseppe 06/11/2002
    Ippolito Giulia 29/01/2003
    Lusito Ilenia 02/04/2003
    Montalbano Sive 24/01/2004
    Branzi Rosaria 27/11/2002
    Campanale Felice 16/04/2003
    Chiaromonte Valentina 19/02/2004
    Ciletti Michele 04/12/2002
    Di Geronimo Francesca 01/05/2003
    Ferrazzano Chiara 17/03/2003
    Galatà Serena 15/07/2003
    Gucciardi Emanuele Alberto 06/04/2002
    Mansueto Antonio 06/08/2003
    Manzo Giuseppe 18/03/2002
    Martino Margherita 19/09/2003
    Moretti Marta 30/06/2003
    Parrinello Emanuela 02/07/2002
    Pavone Alessandra 05/09/2002
    Pracchi Elia 21/08/2003
    Procopio Marco 12/05/2002
    Rizzardini Beatrice 11/12/2002
    Rizzello Martina 25/03/2002
    Sammartino Alice 12/04/2002
    Cagnazzi Leonardo 19/04/2003
    Calla Pasquale 03/01/2004
    Capellupo Lucio Antonio 19/07/2002
    Cariello Beatrice Wanda 13/11/2002
    Critelli Raffaele 14/06/2002
    Da Pisa Maria Pia 19/04/2002
    De Carlo Chimienti Giovanni 24/12/2003
    Dei Andrea 23/05/2002
    Del Principe Davide 23/01/2003
    Del Sesto Camilla 12/03/2003
    D'Elia Isabella 07/02/2003
    Di Matteo Elisabetta 21/05/2002
    Di Nola Giuseppina 29/09/2003
    Esposito Antonio 15/06/2003
    Facciorusso Daniele 15/03/2002
    Falco Francesca 08/08/2002
    Fatelli Federico 08/11/2003
    Floris Enrico 17/06/2003
    Giorgino Rosabianca Margherita 15/11/2002
    Giove Daniele 07/10/2003
    Girace Ines 29/12/2002
    Ladisa Antonia 05/05/2002
    Larato Giovannino 14/05/2002
    Longobardi Lucia 12/07/2002
    Loprieno Alessia 06/02/2003
    Maddaluno Martina 19/07/2001
    Marra Stefano 22/12/2003
    Mazzucco Simona 05/10/2003
    Moreno Roberto 22/01/2003
    Moretti Sara 30/06/2003
    Muleo Giuseppe 22/02/2003
    Nebbia Domenico 20/11/2003
    Nobili Francesca Romana 01/09/2003
    Palmieri Pasquale 20/05/2002
    Paparesta Simona 08/10/2002
    Pieri Benedetta 29/10/2002
    Rossetti Lorenzo 10/01/2003
    Ruga Domenico 07/08/2002
    Russo Deborah 13/07/2002
    Scala Giuseppe 28/02/2002
    Scotellaro Serena 11/02/2003
    Sferlazzo Giovanni 07/08/2002
    Sorrenti Ludovica 06/05/2002
    Termine Andrea Chiara 18/04/2002
    Tissi Gianvito 10/06/2003
    Urso Giuseppe 25/06/2002
    Vasile Vito 30/09/2003
    Zamponi Davide 09/01/2003
    Abrescia Luca 13/03/2004
    Antonacci Francesco 31/10/2002
    Aracri Federica 26/04/2003
    Araghi Chiara 28/06/2003
    Berhoxha Elena 20/07/2003
    Biondi Alessandra 28/03/2003
    Biscione Chiara 27/03/2004
    Bonacci Antonio 27/05/2002
    Borelli Gianpiero 10/12/2002
    Borracelli Claudia 23/11/2003
    Bovenga Alessandro 31/01/2004
    Bracci Elisa 12/12/2002
    Caianiello Francesca Luna 10/04/2003
    Cappella Rebecca 08/12/2003
    Caroppo Maria Aurora 31/12/2002
    Casella Francesca 22/07/2003
    Ceccarelli Arianna 22/09/2002
    Cenderelli Luca 05/08/2003
    Coletta Andrea 08/05/2003
    Corriero Flavio 20/11/2003
    Cucchiaro Simona 08/10/2002
    D'Amore Vittoria 09/06/2003
    D'Arco Fabio 03/01/2003
    De Angelis Martina 26/03/2003
    De Finis Annamaria 12/05/2002
    De Giosa Agata 30/01/2004
    De Leonardis Gabriella Mariapompea 18/05/2002
    De Luca Gabriele 16/05/2003
    De Maio Michele 04/11/2003
    De Martino Giovanni 03/02/2002
    De Michele Alessandro 08/08/2003
    Del Giudice Alessandra  24/06/2002
    Fiocco Elisabetta 10/11/2002
    Frazzo Alessia 07/01/2002
    Gentile Erica 26/03/2002
    Goffredo Giuseppe 30/11/2002
    Guerra Luna 05/09/2003
    Iacuaniello Gennaro 09/02/2004
    Indelicato Sara 05/04/2003
    Innocenti Lorenzo 21/10/2003
    Introcaso Domenico Matteo 20/09/2003
    Italiano Marco 15/10/2002
    Luise Anita 07/08/2002
    Magnatta Arianna 09/05/2002
    Marengo Luca Giovanni 12/10/2003
    Mazzella Di Cecaro Francesco 21/12/2003
    Menga Cecilia 17/08/2003
    Menna Federica 03/09/2002
    Mezzapelle Dario 11/09/2002
    Nuzzaci Rita Carmen 16/06/2003
    Paradiso William 20/01/2003
    Pazienza Josephine 13/06/2003
    Pelosi Francesco 13/01/2003
    Pepe Emanuela 29/07/2003
    Rallo Vincenzo 21/08/2002
    Rondinelli Caterina 24/05/2003
    Rossini Simone 14/04/2003
    Rustici Matteo 10/10/2003
    Saracino Antonella 11/01/2003
    Savino Sabrina 23/07/2002
    Scaramuzzi Luca 15/03/2003
    Scialpi Libero Alessio 19/06/2003
    Sgarra Lazzaro Edwin 22/05/2003
    Shimaj Elsaida 22/04/2001
    Squizzato Francesco 30/06/2003
    Troiano Chiara 26/11/2002
    Ursomanno Giulia 21/04/2003
    Vegetti Margherita 15/07/2002
    Zaffina Maria Giulia 12/04/2003
    Zichella Saverio 14/03/2002