Classificati della XXIX olimpiade dei giochi logici linguistici matematici

Fascia 17-18 (4°-5° Secondaria 2°)
    Discolo Anastasia 05/02/2001
    Giordani Cristina 29/01/2002
    Olmo Alice 30/06/2000
    Rizzioli Mattia 24/09/2000
    Sibilla Federica 12/09/2000
    Vezzosi Alessandro 03/07/2001
    De Luca Elena 01/09/2000
    Loiodice Luca 10/10/2001
    Ornato Francesco 15/07/2001
    Powell John Edgar 23/01/2002
    Santamaria Guglielmo 11/09/2000
    Serramazza Matteo 07/06/2000
    Xantis Ioannis 24/05/2000
    Addante Michele 06/09/2000
    Bevacqua Nicoḷ 15/06/2001
    Chiappelli Federica 07/09/2001
    Chiavacci Giulio 14/10/2001
    Corcione Benedetta 27/09/2000
    Grandinetti Ludovica 21/07/2001
    Infante Annarita 26/02/2002
    La Gorga Federica 27/06/2001
    Marenco Andrea 11/01/2000
    Monastero Cristiana 30/05/2001
    Palmieri Antonio Ottavio 05/03/2001
    Paroli Andrea 23/10/2001
    Saliani Graziana 27/11/2000
    Vinci Francesco 22/06/2000
    Altamura Delia 12/09/2001
    Angiolino Francesco Pio 01/06/2000
    Armenise Fabio 03/05/2001
    Badalucco Nicoletta 11/10/2001
    Barone Francesco 05/10/2000
    Capobianco Carlo Morgan 25/01/2002
    Cefaliello Francesco Nicola 12/03/2002
    D'Agostino Maria Rosaria 20/08/2001
    De Lisa Annalisa 03/03/2001
    Depunzio Giulia 03/02/2001
    Di Corato Nicola 27/08/2000
    Facchini Marco Riccardo 25/10/2001
    Faracchio Giada 24/02/2001
    Fiore Pierpaolo 14/02/2002
    Fucilli Flavia 16/03/2000
    Giustizieri Angelica 18/12/2001
    Gregorio Antonio 01/10/2000
    Gregorio Silvia 01/12/2001
    Gull Francesca 16/10/2001
    Indelicato Sergio 22/07/2001
    Innamorato Vito 20/08/2000
    Kokoshi Dennis 24/01/2001
    Krueger Martin 16/02/2002
    Lonero Erica 14/05/2000
    Lucignano Maria Luisa 11/09/2001
    Marinelli Giulia 20/12/2001
    Marino Idea 27/08/2002
    Masotti Simone 28/07/2000
    Mayellaro Ugo 20/03/2001
    Mettica Omar 04/03/2001
    Molinari Marco 03/05/2000
    Morra Alessandro 21/04/2001
    Nuccio Gabriele 23/01/2002
    Palamà Beatrice 08/09/2000
    Paolillo Andrelena 18/04/2001
    Pascazio Simone 07/09/2001
    Pertichino Francesco 12/09/2001
    Pettinelli Arianna 05/02/2002
    Pisano Giuliana 18/07/2001
    Pitardi Alberto 04/09/2001
    Quaranta Eleonora 27/04/2000
    Raffaele Angela 27/11/2000
    Rinaldi Federica 22/10/2001
    Ritrovato Francesca Michela 25/08/2000
    Rossetti Sabrina 19/09/2001
    Russo Denise 25/02/2002
    Scaramella Francesca 02/01/2001
    Sirica Salvatore 23/12/2000
    Stella Thea Maria Pia 09/03/2002
    Tomasicchio Maria Teresa 22/09/2001
    Viesti Rossella 12/09/2001
    Vinci Francesca 11/01/2002
    Vitale Martina 05/08/2000
    Vitale Michele 26/09/2001
    Risola Sara Maria 29/08/2000 4° 
    Accogli Simone 20/04/2000
    Ammendola Giovanni di Dio 12/07/2000
    Apolito Chiara 04/02/2001
    Artuso Flavia 19/11/2001
    Bagno Daniela 15/05/2001
    Banditelli Marta 25/06/2001
    Calabrese Vittorio 11/10/2000
    Campanella Alessandro 08/03/2000
    Cannavale Marianna 03/07/2000
    Caponio Domitilla 30/10/2001
    Carelli Nicola 04/05/2001
    Carenza Gaia 08/08/2001
    Castellano Maria Pia 05/02/2001
    Cavaleri Salvo 19/06/2001
    Cesarano Amira Isabella 27/09/2000
    Conḍ Morena 21/08/1998
    D'Alessandro Francesco 14/04/2001
    De Fazio  Angela Pia 25/07/2001
    De Giuseppe Chiara 16/02/2000
    Devicienti Riccardo 13/11/2001
    di Nicola Marco 26/04/2000
    Di Pasquale Chiara 26/05/2001
    D'Ignazi Maria Cristina 05/06/2001
    Filippi Federico 03/12/2001
    Finelli Mattia 27/11/2001
    Folius Vincenzo 28/04/2001
    Gambin Andrea 07/03/2000
    Giacalone Francesco 06/05/2001
    Girace Francesco 19/12/2001
    Giudice Federico 30/01/2002
    Guida Giuseppe 20/04/2001
    Halaj Eldoraldo   08/12/2000
    La Riccia Rebecca 08/06/2001
    Labianca Ciro 06/07/2001
    Lagravinese Gaia  19/05/2001
    Leo Vincenzo 21/04/2001
    Mascaro Luca 13/06/2000
    Massaro Daniele Francesco 27/11/2001
    M'Hadhbi Nourhane 21/09/2001
    Montanelli Matteo 05/12/2001
    Multineddu Chiara 15/08/2001
    Palmas Giuseppe 16/04/2000
    Paoletta Daphne 21/04/2000
    Papini Andrea 03/10/2001
    Pedio Cicala Andrea 26/11/2001
    Raffellini Marco 28/09/2001
    Roberti Emanuele 19/03/2002
    Romanini Ilaria 06/04/2001
    Russo Federica 10/09/1999
    Scarano Francesca 02/04/2001
    Tommasino Angelo Simone 25/03/2000
    Vollono Ivan 19/12/2000
    Youssef Ibrahim 15/05/2001
    Zampiello Lutzu Fabio Fabrizio 29/11/2000
    Zlatov Vitalie 28/07/2000